Datum |
# |
Team 1 |
Team 2 |
Ort / Ergebnis
|
Schiedsger. |
|
Sa, 24.09.22 15:00
|
3
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
VC Weil
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 24.09.22 16:00
|
2
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 24.09.22 18:00
|
1
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 24.09.22 20:00
|
5
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
TV Kippenheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 01.10.22 13:00
|
8
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 01.10.22 15:00
|
6
|
TV Bühl 2
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 01.10.22 19:00
|
9
|
TV Kippenheim
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 01.10.22 19:00
|
10
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 01.10.22 20:00
|
7
|
VC Weil
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 08.10.22 12:00
|
4
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
TV Bühl 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 08.10.22 20:00
|
45
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 15.10.22 18:00
|
11
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 15.10.22 19:00
|
13
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 15.10.22 20:00
|
12
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
TV Bühl 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 15.10.22 20:00
|
15
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
VC Weil
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 16.10.22 16:00
|
14
|
TV Kippenheim
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.10.22 15:00
|
16
|
TV Bühl 2
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.10.22 19:00
|
20
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.10.22 20:00
|
17
|
VC Weil
|
TV Kippenheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.10.22 20:00
|
18
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 22.10.22 20:00
|
19
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 29.10.22 19:00
|
24
|
TV Kippenheim
|
TV Bühl 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 29.10.22 20:00
|
21
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 29.10.22 20:00
|
25
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 30.10.22 12:00
|
22
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 30.10.22 12:00
|
23
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
VC Weil
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 05.11.22 20:00
|
27
|
VC Weil
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 12.11.22 15:00
|
26
|
TV Bühl 2
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 12.11.22 15:00
|
28
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 12.11.22 19:00
|
30
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
TV Kippenheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 12.11.22 20:00
|
29
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.11.22 18:00
|
31
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.11.22 19:00
|
34
|
TV Kippenheim
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.11.22 20:00
|
32
|
VC Weil
|
TV Bühl 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 19.11.22 20:00
|
35
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 20.11.22 12:00
|
33
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 26.11.22 14:00
|
40
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
VC Weil
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 26.11.22 19:00
|
38
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
TV Kippenheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 26.11.22 20:00
|
39
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 27.11.22 15:00
|
36
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
TV Bühl 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 27.11.22 16:00
|
37
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.12.22 13:00
|
43
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.12.22 15:00
|
41
|
TV Bühl 2
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.12.22 19:00
|
44
|
TV Kippenheim
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 10.12.22 20:00
|
42
|
VC Weil
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 17.12.22 15:00
|
47
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 17.12.22 19:00
|
46
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 17.12.22 19:00
|
50
|
TV Kippenheim
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 17.12.22 20:00
|
48
|
VC Weil
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 18.12.22 12:00
|
49
|
TV Bühl 2
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 07.01.23 20:00
|
53
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 07.01.23 20:00
|
55
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 08.01.23 15:00
|
54
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
TV Kippenheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.01.23 15:00
|
57
|
TV Bühl 2
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.01.23 16:00
|
56
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.01.23 19:00
|
58
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.01.23 19:00
|
59
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
TV Kippenheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 14.01.23 20:00
|
60
|
VC Weil
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.01.23 18:00
|
63
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.01.23 19:00
|
62
|
TV Kippenheim
|
VC Weil
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.01.23 19:00
|
64
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.01.23 20:00
|
61
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
TV Bühl 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 21.01.23 20:00
|
65
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.01.23 15:00
|
66
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.01.23 15:00
|
69
|
TV Bühl 2
|
TV Kippenheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.01.23 19:00
|
70
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.01.23 20:00
|
67
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 28.01.23 20:00
|
68
|
VC Weil
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.02.23 13:00
|
71
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
TV Bühl 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.02.23 18:00
|
72
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
VC Weil
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.02.23 19:00
|
75
|
TV Kippenheim
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.02.23 20:00
|
74
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 05.02.23 12:00
|
73
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 11.02.23 15:00
|
77
|
TV Bühl 2
|
VC Weil
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 11.02.23 19:00
|
78
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 11.02.23 19:00
|
80
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 11.02.23 20:00
|
79
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
TV Kippenheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
So, 12.02.23 16:00
|
76
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 18.02.23 20:00
|
52
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
VC Weil
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.03.23 13:00
|
84
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.03.23 15:00
|
81
|
TV Bühl 2
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.03.23 19:00
|
83
|
TV Kippenheim
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.03.23 20:00
|
82
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 04.03.23 20:00
|
85
|
VC Weil
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 11.03.23 19:00
|
51
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
TV Bühl 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 18.03.23 15:00
|
88
|
SG Heidelberg 2
|
SSC Karlsruhe 3
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 18.03.23 15:00
|
89
|
VSG Kleinsteinbach
|
TV Kippenheim
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 18.03.23 19:00
|
86
|
TSV Mimmenhausen 2
|
TV Bühl 2
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 18.03.23 20:00
|
87
|
SG Sinsheim/Helmstadt
|
VC Weil
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|
Sa, 18.03.23 20:00
|
90
|
KIT Sport-Club 2010
|
TV Kappelrodeck
|
|
-
|
Spieldetails
|