SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2 SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2 SG Ketsch-Brühl 2 SG Ketsch-Brühl 2 SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 TV Eppelheim TV Eppelheim VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4 VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2 SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2 02.04. SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2 vs TV Eppelheim
So, 02.04.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Bahnstadt
05.03. SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
So, 05.03.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Bahnstadt
05.03. SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
So, 05.03.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Bahnstadt
02.04. SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2 vs VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
So, 02.04.2023 11:00
Sporthalle Bahnstadt
SG Ketsch-Brühl 2 SG Ketsch-Brühl 2 21.01. SG Ketsch-Brühl 2 vs SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Realschule
04.03. SG Ketsch-Brühl 2 vs SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Realschule
22.10. SG Ketsch-Brühl 2 vs SSV MA-Vogelstang 3
Sa, 22.10.2022 15:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Realschule
21.01. SG Ketsch-Brühl 2 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Realschule
04.03. SG Ketsch-Brühl 2 vs VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Marion-Dönhoff-Realschule
SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim 29.01. SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim vs SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2
So, 29.01.2023 11:00
Grundschule Lützelsachsen
29.01. SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim vs SSV MA-Vogelstang 3
So, 29.01.2023 11:00
Grundschule Lützelsachsen
02.04. SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
So, 02.04.2023 11:00
Grundschule Lützelsachsen
02.04. SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
So, 02.04.2023 11:00
Grundschule Lützelsachsen
22.10. SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim vs VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
Sa, 22.10.2022 14:00
Heidi-Mohr Halle
SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 19.03. SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 vs SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2
So, 19.03.2023 11:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
19.03. SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 vs SG Ketsch-Brühl 2
So, 19.03.2023 11:00
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium
10.12. SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 vs SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:00
Bertha-Hirsch-Schule
21.01. SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 vs TV Eppelheim
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Bertha-Hirsch-Schule
21.01. SSV MA-Vogelstang 3 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
Sa, 21.01.2023 15:00
Bertha-Hirsch-Schule
TV Eppelheim TV Eppelheim 10.12. TV Eppelheim vs SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Ernst-Knoll-Halle
12.02. TV Eppelheim vs SG Ketsch-Brühl 2
So, 12.02.2023 11:00
Ernst-Knoll-Halle
12.02. TV Eppelheim vs SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim
So, 12.02.2023 11:00
Ernst-Knoll-Halle
10.12. TV Eppelheim vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
Sa, 10.12.2022 15:00
Ernst-Knoll-Halle
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 25.03. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 vs SSV MA-Vogelstang 3
Sa, 25.03.2023 15:00
GBG-Halle
28.01. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 vs TV Eppelheim
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
GBG-Halle
28.01. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
Sa, 28.01.2023 15:00
GBG-Halle
25.03. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3 vs VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN
Sa, 25.03.2023 15:00
GBG-Halle
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4 12.11. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4 vs SG DJK/TSG Bruchsal 2
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
GBG-Halle
25.03. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4 vs SG Ketsch-Brühl 2
Sa, 25.03.2023 15:00
GBG-Halle
25.03. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4 vs TV Eppelheim
Sa, 25.03.2023 15:00
GBG-Halle
01.10. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 3
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
Bertha-Benz-Halle
VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN 13.11. VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN vs SG Ketsch-Brühl 2
So, 13.11.2022 11:00
Werner-Herold-Halle
19.03. VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN vs SG Lützelsachsen-Weinheim
So, 19.03.2023 11:00
Werner-Herold-Halle
11.02. VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN vs SSV MA-Vogelstang 3
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
Werner-Herold-Halle
19.03. VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN vs TV Eppelheim
So, 19.03.2023 11:00
Werner-Herold-Halle
11.02. VSG Rhein-Neckar EFN vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 4
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
Werner-Herold-Halle

Teamausrüster NVV + Vereine

Live-Ticker + Top-Teams

Ticker

Live-Ticker Baden

Bundesliga in Nordbaden

SSC Karlsruhe

Dritte Liga in Nordbaden

SVK Beiertheim
SV Sinsheim
TSG Blankenloch
TV Bühl

Partner

Termine

Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022
Ba-Wü Alsacé Mixed Pokal Ba-Wü Alsacé Mixed Pokal
Freitag, 7. Oktober 2022
Ballspiel-Symposium Ballspiel-Symposium
Montag, 31. Oktober 2022
Herbstcamp Herbstcamp
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022
NVV Cup NVV Cup
Dienstag, 27. Dezember 2022
Wintercamp Wintercamp