SG Heidelberg 3 SG Heidelberg 3 SG Hohensachsen SG Hohensachsen SSC Karlsruhe 4 SSC Karlsruhe 4 TSG Blankenloch 2 TSG Blankenloch 2 TV Eberbach TV Eberbach VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC VSG Ubstadt/Forst VSG Ubstadt/Forst
SG Heidelberg 3 SG Heidelberg 3 18.02. SG Heidelberg 3 vs SG Hohensachsen
Sa, 18.02.2023 13:00
Sportzentrum Mitte
21.01. SG Heidelberg 3 vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
Sa, 21.01.2023 13:00
Helmholtz-Gymnasium
21.01. SG Heidelberg 3 vs TSG Blankenloch 2
Sa, 21.01.2023 13:00
Helmholtz-Gymnasium
01.10. SG Heidelberg 3 vs TV Eberbach
Sa, 01.10.2022 13:00
Sportzentrum Mitte
01.10. SG Heidelberg 3 vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
Sa, 01.10.2022 13:00
Sportzentrum Mitte
10.12. SG Heidelberg 3 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 10.12.2022 13:00
Sportzentrum Mitte
18.02. SG Heidelberg 3 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
Sa, 18.02.2023 13:00
Sportzentrum Mitte
10.12. SG Heidelberg 3 vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
Sa, 10.12.2022 13:00
Sportzentrum Mitte
SG Hohensachsen SG Hohensachsen 26.11. SG Hohensachsen vs SG Heidelberg 3
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
01.10. SG Hohensachsen vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
04.03. SG Hohensachsen vs TSG Blankenloch 2
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
26.11. SG Hohensachsen vs TV Eberbach
Sa, 26.11.2022 15:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
22.01. SG Hohensachsen vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
So, 22.01.2023 11:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
04.03. SG Hohensachsen vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
01.10. SG Hohensachsen vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
22.01. SG Hohensachsen vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
So, 22.01.2023 11:00
Sporthalle SG Hohensachsen
SSC Karlsruhe 4 SSC Karlsruhe 4 16.10. SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs SG Heidelberg 3
So, 16.10.2022 10:00
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
29.01. SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs SG Hohensachsen
So, 29.01.2023 11:00
Eichendorffschule
27.11. SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs TSG Blankenloch 2
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
Eichendorffschule
18.03. SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs TV Eberbach
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:00
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
29.01. SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
So, 29.01.2023 11:00
Eichendorffschule
18.03. SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 18.03.2023 14:00
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
16.10. SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
So, 16.10.2022 10:00
Otto-Hahn-Gymnasium
27.11. SSC Karlsruhe 4 vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
So, 27.11.2022 11:00
Eichendorffschule
TSG Blankenloch 2 TSG Blankenloch 2 22.10. TSG Blankenloch 2 vs SG Heidelberg 3
Sa, 22.10.2022 14:00
Bildungszentrum
10.12. TSG Blankenloch 2 vs SG Hohensachsen
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:00
Bildungszentrum
01.04. TSG Blankenloch 2 vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
Sa, 01.04.2023 13:00
Bildungszentrum
22.10. TSG Blankenloch 2 vs TV Eberbach
Sa, 22.10.2022 14:00
Bildungszentrum
10.12. TSG Blankenloch 2 vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:00
Bildungszentrum
11.02. TSG Blankenloch 2 vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 11.02.2023 13:00
Bildungszentrum
01.04. TSG Blankenloch 2 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
Sa, 01.04.2023 13:00
Bildungszentrum
11.02. TSG Blankenloch 2 vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
Sa, 11.02.2023 13:00
Bildungszentrum
TV Eberbach TV Eberbach 28.01. TV Eberbach vs SG Heidelberg 3
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
01.04. TV Eberbach vs SG Hohensachsen
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
10.12. TV Eberbach vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
28.01. TV Eberbach vs TSG Blankenloch 2
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
16.10. TV Eberbach vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
So, 16.10.2022 11:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
16.10. TV Eberbach vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
So, 16.10.2022 11:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
10.12. TV Eberbach vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
Sa, 10.12.2022 14:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
01.04. TV Eberbach vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
Sa, 01.04.2023 14:00
Hohenstaufen-Sporthalle
VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr 11.02. VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr vs SG Heidelberg 3
Sa, 11.02.2023 13:00
Albgauhalle
22.10. VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr vs SG Hohensachsen
Sa, 22.10.2022 13:00
Albgauhalle
22.10. VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
Sa, 22.10.2022 13:00
Albgauhalle
19.03. VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr vs TSG Blankenloch 2
So, 19.03.2023 10:00
Albgauhalle
11.02. VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr vs TV Eberbach
Sa, 11.02.2023 13:00
Albgauhalle
26.11. VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 26.11.2022 13:00
Albgauhalle
26.11. VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
Sa, 26.11.2022 13:00
Albgauhalle
19.03. VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
So, 19.03.2023 10:00
Albgauhalle
VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 02.04. VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs SG Heidelberg 3
So, 02.04.2023 11:00
Pfinztalhalle
13.11. VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs SG Hohensachsen
So, 13.11.2022 11:00
Pfinztalhalle
13.11. VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
So, 13.11.2022 11:00
Pfinztalhalle
01.10. VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs TSG Blankenloch 2
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
Pfinztalhalle
22.01. VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs TV Eberbach
So, 22.01.2023 11:00
Pfinztalhalle
02.04. VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
So, 02.04.2023 11:00
Pfinztalhalle
22.01. VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
So, 22.01.2023 11:00
Pfinztalhalle
01.10. VSG Kleinsteinbach 2 vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
Sa, 01.10.2022 15:00
Pfinztalhalle
VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC 12.11. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC vs SG Heidelberg 3
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
GBG-Halle
11.02. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC vs SG Hohensachsen
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
GBG-Halle
11.02. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
Sa, 11.02.2023 15:00
GBG-Halle
12.11. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC vs TSG Blankenloch 2
Sa, 12.11.2022 15:00
GBG-Halle
04.03. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC vs TV Eberbach
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
GBG-Halle
04.03. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
Sa, 04.03.2023 15:00
GBG-Halle
22.10. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 22.10.2022 15:00
GBG-Halle
22.10. VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC vs VSG Ubstadt/Forst
Sa, 22.10.2022 15:00
GBG-Halle
VSG Ubstadt/Forst VSG Ubstadt/Forst 04.03. VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs SG Heidelberg 3
Sa, 04.03.2023 14:00
Waldseehalle
15.10. VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs SG Hohensachsen
Sa, 15.10.2022 14:00
Waldseehalle
04.03. VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs SSC Karlsruhe 4
Sa, 04.03.2023 14:00
Waldseehalle
15.10. VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs TSG Blankenloch 2
Sa, 15.10.2022 14:00
Waldseehalle
13.11. VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs TV Eberbach
So, 13.11.2022 11:00
Waldseehalle
13.11. VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs VSG Ettlingen/Rüppurr
So, 13.11.2022 11:00
Waldseehalle
28.01. VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs VSG Kleinsteinbach 2
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:00
Waldseehalle
28.01. VSG Ubstadt/Forst vs VSG Mannheim DJK/MVC
Sa, 28.01.2023 14:00
Waldseehalle

Teamausrüster NVV + Vereine

Live-Ticker + Top-Teams

Ticker

Live-Ticker Baden

Bundesliga in Nordbaden

SSC Karlsruhe

Dritte Liga in Nordbaden

SVK Beiertheim
SV Sinsheim
TSG Blankenloch
TV Bühl

Partner

Termine

Sonntag, 2. Oktober 2022
Ba-Wü Alsacé Mixed Pokal Ba-Wü Alsacé Mixed Pokal
Freitag, 7. Oktober 2022
Ballspiel-Symposium Ballspiel-Symposium
Montag, 31. Oktober 2022
Herbstcamp Herbstcamp
Samstag, 17. Dezember 2022
NVV Cup NVV Cup
Dienstag, 27. Dezember 2022
Wintercamp Wintercamp